1,木村班10

1、宇山義郎
2、金子大蔵
3、木村茂男
4、木村奥
5、木村絵里
6、金城肇
7、金城愛美
8、須藤芳子
9、永田壽稲
10、松里佳奈子




   2,大野和子班10

1、飯島静江
2、大野和子
3、大谷薫
4、小此木千代子
5、越智美智子
6、川根豊美
7、清水チエノ
8、谷原静子
9、堀居知子
10、李英子





   3,舞踊大田班10

1、太田真由美
2、加瀬純子
3、三瓶志麻
4、高田礼子
5、中村智美
6、濱垣美和子
7、藤山雪貴子
8、三島恵子
9、宮國喜和美
10、森陽子





   4,エイサー舞踊井戸班10

1、秋山安彦
2、秋山久恵
3、安達幸子
4、井戸祐子
5、内間安則
6、田中容子
7、沼田徹
8、堀田敬子
9、吉永光宏
10、吉永真弓




   5,エイサー加藤班10

1、加藤雄司
2、木原有紀
3、佐藤和宏
4、佐藤シゲ
5、椎谷暁子
6、鈴木敏夫
7、松本久遠
8、宮本卓大
9、吉國陽子
10、吉田栄治





   6,司会平田班10

1、鈴木久志
2、鈴木茜
3、多々納誠一
4、中林祐一
5、中村友紀
6、中村昌美
7、平田照代
8、藤山浩一
9、間宮道代
10、吉満信彦



   7,エイサー絆大倉班10

1、阿部禎恵
2、石塚良二
3、大倉享
4、大森茂子
5、草刈ー生
6、草刈祐子
7、品田美香
8、高山康博
9、中原謙一
10、長嶋里奈




   8,宮里ゆみ根上班10

1、秋元浩
2、秋元聖美
3、根上睦治
4、比嘉睦男
5、比嘉敬子
6、前澤善恵
7、宮里ゆみ
8、佐藤尚子
9、山中喜代子
10、吉田厚子




   9,宮里ゆみ市原班10

1、市原貴広
2、大塚芳江
3、大塚芳江
4、岡添美子
5、金子昌富
6、澤木智美
7、清水敏次
8、当間良行
9、松浦秋枝
10、大和義明





  10,金曜寺澤班10

1、石阪わかな
2、大久保久夫
3、小池睦美
4、佐藤史絵
5、田中ひろ子
6、寺澤禎則
7、豊治宏文
8、豊治きよみ
9、豊治あかね
10、室和子



 
   11,宮里ゆみ國田班10

1、今村憲治
2、薄井悦子
3、薄井由夫
4、大塚恵子
5、落合幸子
6、加藤希
7、國田功
8、田中重仁
9、宮崎優
10、宮里知子




   12,宮里大河戸大沼班10

1、大沼順子
2、井上昭徳
3、井上ゆかり
4、今内さなえ
5、岩田恵子
6、岩田豊
7、金城光子
8、内匠屋京子
9、寺門郁子
10、宮脇優子








   13,河原調布国立班10

1、飯島正美
2、奥村聖子
3,河原祐二
4、小林千恵子
5、近藤公子
6、佐藤祐子
7、佐久間昌子
8、中村和美
9、中村純
10、信原佐知子


    
   14,秦野小田原高橋班10

1、石黒文子
2、岩崎愛子
3、桑原和幸
4、桑原有木子
5、小島正代
6、塩崎さおり
7、高橋勝
8、松島静夫
9、松岡洋幸
10、米本龍一




   15,町田・津田沼・川崎・遅澤・浅井幸太班10

1、浅井幸太
2、有江純子
3、岡部章男
4、岡部直美
5、遅澤勝紀
6、遅澤秋子
7、加藤明男
8、杉山秀明
9、外谷美奈
10、古谷嘉正






  16、北千住町屋大河戸10

1,大河戸知子
2,金子新一
3,川村美和子
4,小池ちか子
5,澤野智三
6,高橋常夫
7,中村美智子
8,中川静江さん
9,松本洋子
10,松本幸浩






    17,森浦班10

1,佐々木彼出
2,佐々木彼出
3,清水雅明
4,清水雅明
5,中山和子
6,藤山高義
7,藤山洋子
8,森浦光江
9,森浦久夫
10,ワザルスキーパム





    18、月曜日飯島班10

1,飯島奈海
2,伊藤千恵子
3,伊藤紀博
4,今田悠紀子
5,上野久美子
6,大橋宏海
7,岡俊秀
8,具志堅哲
9,古賀亜希子
10,五木田陽子





 
    19,飯島康恵班10

1,飯嶋康恵
2,逢坂浩二
3,奥村正敏
4,小貫綾
5,鎌仲海渡
6,久慈正
7,鈴木節子
8,鈴木寛美
9,永江哲也
10(永江丈琉5才)





    20,浅井清伸班10

1,浅井清伸
2、菅野勲
3、黒島沙紀
4,小林忠司
5,小林由紀子
6,島幸弘
7,島郁子
8,島口隆弘
9,島口ひとみ
10、星川聡





    21眞境名班10

1、岡本記代子
2、江藤久代
3、江川和隆
4、櫻井一枝
5、杉本恵美子
6、高山博
7、武宮秀教
8、道本都
9、師岡伸行
10、山下正美


    22、竹ヶ原光恵班10

1、滝野浩
2、竹ヶ原光恵
3、竹内肇
4、建部豊
5、塚原弥枝
6、中川克朗
7、中川恵子
8、中野徹
9、芳本麗嘉
10、芳本麗嘉


    23、島崎ゆみ子班10

1、奥智子
2、篠原仁
3、島崎ゆみ子
4、高田誠
5、武井久美
6、寺本玲子
7、當間盛吉
8、仲宗根道子
9、福地勉
10、矢野まこと




    24、下村宏美班10

1、儀同薫
2、黒米千晶
3、下村宏美
4、下村明
5、高橋和夫
6、田島豊子
7、田中美枝子
8、不動哲男
9、細田千穂
10、吉澤真紀子





    25、吉田雅幸班10

1、伊大知貴美子
2、宮国利恵
3、宮脇加奈子
4、向田伸之
5、向田肇兌
6、向田千枝
7、村山弘平
8、安田光江
9、吉田雅幸
10、渡邉紅実





    26、新城安子班10

1、江里口紀子
2、新城安子
3、青木誠
4、青木真知子
5、当日決定
6、鈴木アイ子
7、西牧均
8、藤井香奈子
9、水上敏明
10、溝口圭恵

▲戻る